Kuran Kütüphanesi
The ability to read the Quran without ads and internet..
📚 Library contents:- Diyanet printing Holy Quran- 5 Quran Translations with explanation and footnotes- Kelime Meaning Holy Quran- El-Müfredat (Râgıb el-İsfahânî)- Quran Path Interpretation (Presidency of Religious Affairs)- Al-Kashshaf Interpretation (Carullah ez-Zemahseri)- Tevilatül Quran (Imam Maturidi)- Mefatihül Gayb / Tefsir-i Kebir (Imam Razi)- Envarüt-Tenzil ve Mısırut-Tevil / Beydavi Interpretation (Compendium)- Quran Index- Islam through Hadiths (Presidency of Religious Affairs)- Riyazus Salihin (Imam Nevevi)- Prayer Prayer- Sekine and Tahmidiye Prayers (and Turkish Interpretations)- Cevşen and its Turkish Interpretation (Cevşen-i Kebir)In addition to the existing books, new interpretation, tafsir, hadith and prayer books are also being prepared and will be included in the application.⏳Religious Books to be Added:- Elmalılı Hamdi Ready Interpretation- Ömer Nasuhi Bilmen Commentary- Kutub-u Sitte Translation and Commentary- Great Islamic Catechism- Mecmuatül Ahzab- Treatises- History and Sira Books- Prayer BooksAnd more...We would be really grateful if you rate us on Google Play.
This is very important for us to reach more people.
Also feel free to contact us if you have suggestions or want to report a bug!
About Kuran Kütüphanesi
- Package name (App ID)
- com.quran.library
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- Kur'an Kütüphanesi
Looking for the Kuran Kütüphanesi APK?
The safest way to get Kuran Kütüphanesi (com.quran.library) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Gaming Features
Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.
Learning Tools
Enhance your learning experience with interactive features.
Food & Dining
Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.
See Kuran Kütüphanesi in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Kuran Kütüphanesi free?
Yes, Kuran Kütüphanesi is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Kuran Kütüphanesi on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Kuran Kütüphanesi by Kur'an Kütüphanesi or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.quran.library?
com.quran.library is the App ID (package name) of Kuran Kütüphanesi on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Kuran Kütüphanesi safe to download?
Installing Kuran Kütüphanesi from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Kur'an Kütüphanesi, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.